Memir Games Presents:Sign In
www.thepoolclub.com


  Home
  Download
  Register
  Sponsor Us
  Rankings
  Tournaments
  Getting Started
  FAQ

  Forum
  iSnooker Game
  Official FanSite

Articles
  Online Pool
  Links
Member Rankings (1 to 100)Trialist Rankings

#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeRatingLevel
1.takeaway583662978228584-55.877127164
2.J.H.Christ600213152528496-17.381109658
3.Polarshark2004475212223825283-29.445127554
4.ul4some441442042123723-18.012110064
5.raedfahood48999257202327919.22169864
6.earthquake99441102388820222-39.843131364
7.keith61378161960818208-18.513150555
8.ARTYBAMF332121872514487-27.738159538
9.Bullet243101262111689-112.503145063
10.skunkpot18892829810594-29.111128261
11.sam911214271140210025312.327118638
12.Marco_Provencio22494128229672-312.884136542
13.reknul1574277937949410.687136864
14.pud1000842265782-67.585106437
15.llllllll108865123576365.371145637
16.BMac92365145409139.079147045
17.bent-cue733834853853-58.537139237
18.poolmaster66743052362214.813165637
19.Mica_Rosa10727738153462212.587161540
20.redbull62992954334526.556118142
21.tony_efc68283587324119.797171641
22.ooooja712939163213-49.846156845
23.patou34403544522733172-510.689108546
24.lindawylie45961710288626.819115739
25.8ballplayer39191755216415.233158437
26.EDJ39161775214147.207133338
27.Hold_On330013871913-511.999150613
28.notreve405121551896110.023170841
29.Traum514933661783-27.463214536
30.Carlo1045377221771595-114.841154936
31.lonel302014951525112.338145437
32.LiVe-WiRe2078758132029.375113527
33.voodooman2225931129426.06131530
34.TRIGGER265313741279-47.23143736
35.micky-back26741490118428.609149937
36.The.PuNish3R244912781171-47.019182636
37.johnmac820014013501051313.734118519
38.Paul_S.C.F.C22101225985-211.307155033
39.ABC1675828847-113.928119628
40.pot_shot147670177516.03152236
41.WalkingDead1536794742-37.125140838
42.lumboy1196463733-38.571109221
43.Hooligan135566169418.431142224
44.MR-TRYHARD1036415621-29.75117720
45.Nederlands1254636618-45.818124324
46.help_im_a_fish1510914596-17.963169430
47.peter90432358138.299112017
48.Sharkbait247944371573-310.388115218
49.S-T-E-V-E113656657048.085170725
50.DiMeNsIoN129274255017.589151920
51.Sminty1119580539210.09164724
52.Deflect903365538-38.554119318
53.Mikey1456940516-29.791183032
54.Trevor-Philips860345515-211.253120819
55.voodooqueen787284503-67.166124516
56.jUstcAllmEdOc893482411-112.86137537
57.8-Ball95455140339.793170322
58.aswet733355378-313.157132718
59.MINI.RED.HOT.558182376-28.049113213
60.Advanced104469534946.11184526
61.qwertyone639321318-512.089146917
62.Mackem808515293-211.516133721
63.Pred.749507242-35.476170623
64.KINGY492270222-48.288164816
65.bailey201824870178-212.0929509
66.bluediabolo25898160-19.275113110
67.jakeco25696160-210.514108910
68.claymore363206157-112.83143115
69.Vulcano352195157-38.545150214
70.acer21989130-25.67612399
71.DRAGO210102108-14.728138110
72.Stratician280176104-38.911149013
73.NelleIsBack.1486385-75.42611108
74.Wiz@rd169898028.34713869
75.grim123537024.9113397
76.pauline106416526.93811706
77.pepsi-max984256-36.55112227
78.BEAST1106446-35.23913828
79.magicmike944945-17.4812957
80.CELTIC935241-29.55413597
81.Black-Balll1571183928.837166810
82.Danosaur612932-18.48812175
83.UTFT15912831155.894156911
84.benjithedaddy18391425-110.33511474
85.misty401624-26.64811564
86.9ball351223-16.05111954
87.talent371522-37.75612124
88.Flavours351520-410.80511584
89.GoOnEr_199050321847.88913156
90.jammer271017-515.60211623
91.Si8440231749.90712775
92.8_Ball_legend62471516.86114537
93.RUSSDKN69251114-211.01711823
94.spike231013-412.28411453
95.trebor332112612.713065
96.shimano12111-89.1812002
97.Swooper19910-111.70811773
98.SpinPins817-315.22311571
99.bolt936210.96811822
100.Matrix954-210.79312122
Total Members: 103
1, 2  Next
Trialist Rankings


Company Info | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise With Us | Contact Us
Copyright © 2018 Memir Games Ltd. All rights reserved.