Memir Games Presents:Sign In
www.thepoolclub.com


  Home
  Download
  Register
  Sponsor Us
  Rankings
  Tournaments
  Getting Started
  FAQ

  Forum
  iSnooker Game
  Official FanSite

Articles
  Online Pool
  Links
Member Rankings (1 to 100)Trialist Rankings

#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeRatingLevel
1.ARTYBAMF332121872514487-27.738159538
2.Carlo1045377221771595-114.841154936
3.DiMeNsIoN129274255017.589151920
4.earthquake99441102388820222-39.843131364
5.Hexpool-Blitz-303228806-31838-37.969137549
6.Hold_On330013871913-511.999150613
7.jUstcAllmEdOc893482411-112.86137537
8.Marco_Provencio22494128229672-312.884136542
9.keith61378161960818208-18.513150555
10.Polarshark2004475212223825283-29.445127554
11.llllllll108865123576365.371145637
12.J.H.Christ600213152528496-17.381109658
13.pud1000842265782-67.585106437
14.Mica_Rosa10727738153462212.587161540
15.pot_shot147670177516.03152236
16.sam911214271140210025312.327118638
17.poolmaster66743052362214.813165637
18.tony_efc68283587324119.797171641
19.bent-cue733834853853-58.537139237
20.Bullet243101262111689-112.503145063
21.Traum514933661783-27.463214536
22.Sharkbait247944371573-310.388115218
23.bolt936210.96811822
24.takeaway583662978228584-55.877127164
25.reknul1574277937949410.687136864
26.EDJ39161775214147.207133338
27.8ballplayer39191755216415.233158437
28.skunkpot18892829810594-29.111128261
29.BMac92365145409139.079147045
30.ooooja712939163213-49.846156845
31.Paul_S.C.F.C22101225985-211.307155033
32.TRIGGER265313741279-47.23143736
33.bluediabolo25898160-19.275113110
34.patou34403544522733172-510.689108546
35.raedfahood48999257202327919.22169864
36.Hooligan135566169418.431142224
37.shimano12111-89.1812002
38.redbull62992954334526.556118142
39.Stratician280176104-38.911149013
40.ul4some441442042123723-18.012110064
41.WalkingDead1536794742-37.125140838
42.johnmac820014013501051313.734118519
43.voodooman2225931129426.06131530
44.notreve405121551896110.023170841
45.voodooqueen787284503-67.166124516
46.lindawylie45961710288626.819115739
47.The.PuNish3R244912781171-47.019182636
48.LiVe-WiRe2078758132029.375113527
49.Advanced104469534946.11184526
50.lonel302014951525112.338145437
51.jakeco25696160-210.514108910
52.NelleIsBack.1486385-75.42611108
53.Wiz@rd169898028.34713869
54.RUSSDKN69251114-211.01711823
55.BEAST1106446-35.23913828
56.acer21989130-25.67612399
57.micky-back26741490118428.609149937
58.Nederlands1254636618-45.818124324
59.misty401624-26.64811564
60.bailey201824870178-212.0929509
61.peter90432358138.299112017
62.lumboy1196463733-38.571109221
63.MINI.RED.HOT.558182376-28.049113213
64.help_im_a_fish1510914596-17.963169430
65.Mackem808515293-211.516133721
66.pauline106416526.93811706
67.talent371522-37.75612124
68.Deflect903365538-38.554119318
69.ABC1675828847-113.928119628
70.Pred.749507242-35.476170623
71.claymore363206157-112.83143115
72.8-Ball95455140339.793170322
73.Sminty1119580539210.09164724
74.MR-TRYHARD1036415621-29.75117720
75.Flavours351520-410.80511584
76.Danosaur612932-18.48812175
77.Mikey1456940516-29.791183032
78.CELTIC935241-29.55413597
79.GoOnEr_199050321847.88913156
80.KINGY492270222-48.288164816
81.pepsi-max984256-36.55112227
82.qwertyone639321318-512.089146917
83.magicmike944945-17.4812957
84.jammer271017-515.60211623
85.grim123537024.9113397
86.Trevor-Philips860345515-211.253120819
87.Swooper19910-111.70811773
88.Si8440231749.90712775
89.UTFT15912831155.894156911
90.DRAGO210102108-14.728138110
91.aswet733355378-313.157132718
92.Dianne0000012001
93.Matrix954-210.79312122
94.S-T-E-V-E113656657048.085170725
95.rizla1293-115.50212343
96.9ball351223-16.05111954
97.SpinPins817-315.22311571
98.benjithedaddy18391425-110.33511474
99.spike231013-412.28411453
100.Black-Balll1571183928.837166810
Total Members: 103
1, 2  Next
Trialist Rankings


Company Info | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise With Us | Contact Us
Copyright © 2018 Memir Games Ltd. All rights reserved.