Memir Games Presents:Sign In
www.thepoolclub.com


  Home
  Download
  Register
  Sponsor Us
  Rankings
  Tournaments
  Getting Started
  FAQ

  Forum
  iSnooker Game
  Official FanSite

Articles
  Online Pool
  Links
Trialist Rankings (1 to 100)Members Rankings

#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeRatingLevel
1.Best_shot1558768-510.54213869
2.BreakAndMiss946133-28.31713748
3.RUNNING_MAN453015310.68413385
4.Poolpot33816717117.669133113
5.Muesli33221149.39513045
6.Noob35241129.18912935
7.RTJScott594019210.69212786
8.-FaCe-(-_-)-AcHe-341816-28.0712735
9.Wayneny16106-29.4912623
10.trialist472918-26.312615
11.Hompty281711310.1412584
12.Caswell20128213.01412563
13.frankie562828-2012425
14.GTX980563224-614.36512405
15.guyipyop5430242012315
16.terry581486-39.56512303
17.HitsItLikeAPro291118-611.96312283
18.lordzibo422114.05312261
19.IvanPetkov411823111.60612224
20.bruiser241311-28.38112194
21.cfcrule141385410.55912193
22.nicko9168321213.21812171
23.LionelMessi894389505-26.452121719
24.xQx1305773-55.64912168
25.(oo)734-312.66412132
26.woody16023212012131
27.minaton20998111-18.955121010
28.lenovo532312.22212062
29.Jimmmy1275-28.83712033
30.The_Guest752412.40812022
31.PoolBot64283617.79212025
32.Westeros723537-36.38812016
33.palfers0000012001
34.RioConnelly23230000012001
35.Geordies20150000012001
36.connaughtonliam0000012001
37.Bond0000012001
38.scooter_giggles0000012001
39.Djeewee0000012001
40.magna0000012001
41.Travers0000012001
42.PieHead45212447.06212005
43.GoldenBoy0000012001
44.IITAVII0000012001
45.kcanne0000012001
46.Borkata850000012001
47.number10000012001
48.sabry07100000012001
49.anfield_q80000012001
50.rayhadi1230000012001
51.adi0000012001
52.Mechanic00350000012001
53.tony12120000012001
54.ben_rhia0000012001
55.clive0000012001
56.Bitmonxx0000012001
57.daz0000012001
58.constantin0000012001
59.KaiserMane0000012001
60.stine0000012001
61.Ziva0000012001
62.slap-and-tickle0000012001
63.ChOnGHeAdS19900000012001
64.nightdmon311156312.16711992
65.][v][ACCA][V][251312110.90311984
66.DelboyD734-213.12511962
67.Twiisted101-114.89811931
68.craigybabysback202-215.03511911
69.BradleySeager303-315.40711901
70.YoussefS.Muhammed303-314.32911901
71.Google321418315.84711904
72.MattyHeal202-21511891
73.Sundance523-3011871
74.Edgler312-214.34111871
75.carpman303-313.95111861
76.MSByrne154748026.84211859
77.pastalol532-113.83311852
78.BigMan835-1011852
79.weisswurschthausen633-213.34711852
80.Shhh312-114.37211841
81.CrowthxD101-1011831
82.CookiePotato281117-210.24411803
83.Toii514-312.54911791
84.hotshot1958401723-26.33211784
85.amir817-215.24311781
86.bluebirds8223914-510.04511773
87.blackcat80505-514.46811771
88.liamblades911358-112.70711733
89.Grimeyyyy1248-211.6111722
90.davenewby63202-215.17911701
91.kevrolo19821688-113.14211683
92.wesku78725-114.33211662
93.fourkinghell817-413.59311651
94.Faisal404-4011641
95.AlmightyStannis682246-26.81211645
96.Podgorica377168209-18.071116312
97.Chief22913-214.99811593
98.DJ_MASNIK624-313.23411572
99.Side_Pocket38830-510.83111563
100.JD1147-217.4411552
Total Trialists: 119
1, 2  Next
Members Rankings


Company Info | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise With Us | Contact Us
Copyright © 2014 Memir Games Ltd. All rights reserved.