Memir Games Presents:Sign In
www.thepoolclub.com


  Home
  Download
  Register
  Sponsor Us
  Rankings
  Tournaments
  Getting Started
  FAQ

  Forum
  iSnooker Game
  Official FanSite

Articles
  Online Pool
  Links
Trialist Rankings (1 to 100)Members Rankings

#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeRatingLevel
1.strike81364517.1813366
2.ZiKO86473927.51413027
3.Vaper21174-18.46213014
4.PoCkO..744331-24.60512867
5.INTRIMITRI761411.37312712
6.RackManinoff29209212.8412604
7.ProJoe30191156.07312575
8.HuNteR-oN-HuNt311813-210.44612464
9.CliffThorburn2012839.59812463
10.BAR_MAN663828-68.45612426
11.Nightmare1165165-17.13212317
12.Sonya945-312.30412222
13.Djoko5321012222
14.BrianMac321113.63112191
15.x57x110114.40312171
16.Cruser36191727.76412164
17.phipper624-213.26812102
18.ronniebhoy771046310.60412082
19.McLovin18711311.65712073
20.Zoner891055-110.01312063
21.Didge7UK422213.2312061
22.louistsang146817.15812043
23.ted1697990-25.70412029
24.maarkoo1271215110.28212014
25.pulmas624216.79212012
26.arif0000012001
27.ACDC0000012001
28.avolvoa0000012001
29.velvetfog0000012001
30.Steven0000012001
31.gr8shooter0000012001
32.FARRY0000012001
33.mike94n0000012001
34.pulmaz0000012001
35.Tiger0000012001
36.1C3AG30000012001
37.Almin120000012001
38.menacemaster0000012001
39.nol710000012001
40.KR33PY0000012001
41.Roger0000012001
42.davidshaw8890000012001
43.1005370000012001
44.Prodigy0000012001
45.teodomano123615-118.35711991
46.sukerbone1019-810.78511971
47.Ho_Lee_Sheet211-114.27311971
48.Absolut44143026.88311964
49.Wunsen87945-19.86211953
50.mgs4523-213.17611941
51.leroilew909-913.1411941
52.Lion202-214.68311911
53.dannyboi657312-213.68611911
54.bgol2202-214.58611911
55.ninjakid725-113.20111902
56.beersnooker918-516.79111891
57.Alcatraz24816-310.11211883
58.toro202-214.38911871
59.xoxo514-315.44611861
60.Poolio312-213.24811851
61.leeasbury505-513.99111851
62.rcobra716-5011851
63.BobbyFCGMast514-214.10511831
64.kudjn9101-114.85211831
65.eric404-414.0311801
66.jake_cajimat101-1011791
67.warren-the-boss15510-410.98211763
68.pot_wanker321319-110.84111754
69.Hazza171404-414.02911731
70.skip606-614.49711731
71.ceetnpro413-112.32611711
72.ToughLuck1156-110.92511652
73.jarne303-314.06211581
74.fluke34925-212.80911543
75.Ace-xd19671125-413.01111478
76.neersk471829-411.50111454
77.TonyBENZ12111-49.33311452
78.paulric913853-38.6411396
79.BryanS8820793114-27.31711369
80.adrianc4518513-111.44811333
81.miss.rachel30723-88.47711123
82.Follow-Through531736-49.62711024
83.johnmac8227522-218.1510933
84.Laura-UK16016-1613.9210791
85.GioTennis651550-136.01310634
Total Trialists: 85
Members Rankings


Company Info | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise With Us | Contact Us
Copyright © 2014 Memir Games Ltd. All rights reserved.