Memir Games Presents:Sign In
www.thepoolclub.com


  Home
  Download
  Register
  Sponsor Us
  Rankings
  Tournaments
  Getting Started
  FAQ

  Forum
  iSnooker Game
  Official FanSite

Articles
  Online Pool
  Links
Member Rankings (1 to 100)Trialist Rankings

#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeRatingLevel
1.UTFT15912831155.894156911
2.llllllll108865123576365.371145637
3.trebor332112612.713065
4.reknul1574277937949410.687136864
5.EDJ39161775214147.207133338
6.Advanced104469534946.11184526
7.GoOnEr_199050321847.88913156
8.Si8440231749.90712775
9.S-T-E-V-E113656657048.085170725
10.sam911214271140210025312.327118638
11.BMac92365145409139.079147045
12.johnmac820014013501051313.734118519
13.peter90432358138.299112017
14.8-Ball95455140339.793170322
15.Mica_Rosa10727738153462212.587161540
16.bolt936210.96811822
17.redbull62992954334526.556118142
18.voodooman2225931129426.06131530
19.lindawylie45961710288626.819115739
20.LiVe-WiRe2078758132029.375113527
21.Wiz@rd169898028.34713869
22.micky-back26741490118428.609149937
23.pauline106416526.93811706
24.Sminty1119580539210.09164724
25.grim123537024.9113397
26.Black-Balll1571183928.837166810
27.DiMeNsIoN129274255017.589151920
28.pot_shot147670177516.03152236
29.poolmaster66743052362214.813165637
30.tony_efc68283587324119.797171641
31.8ballplayer39191755216415.233158437
32.raedfahood48999257202327919.22169864
33.Hooligan135566169418.431142224
34.8_Ball_legend62471516.86114537
35.notreve405121551896110.023170841
36.lonel302014951525112.338145437
37.Dianne0000012001
38.Carlo1045377221771595-114.841154936
39.jUstcAllmEdOc893482411-112.86137537
40.keith61378161960818208-18.513150555
41.J.H.Christ600213152528496-17.381109658
42.Bullet243101262111689-112.503145063
43.bluediabolo25898160-19.275113110
44.ul4some441442042123723-18.012110064
45.help_im_a_fish1510914596-17.963169430
46.ABC1675828847-113.928119628
47.claymore363206157-112.83143115
48.Danosaur612932-18.48812175
49.magicmike944945-17.4812957
50.Swooper19910-111.70811773
51.DRAGO210102108-14.728138110
52.rizla1293-115.50212343
53.9ball351223-16.05111954
54.benjithedaddy18391425-110.33511474
55.ARTYBAMF332121872514487-27.738159538
56.Polarshark2004475212223825283-29.445127554
57.Traum514933661783-27.463214536
58.skunkpot18892829810594-29.111128261
59.Paul_S.C.F.C22101225985-211.307155033
60.jakeco25696160-210.514108910
61.RUSSDKN69251114-211.01711823
62.acer21989130-25.67612399
63.misty401624-26.64811564
64.bailey201824870178-212.0929509
65.MINI.RED.HOT.558182376-28.049113213
66.Mackem808515293-211.516133721
67.MR-TRYHARD1036415621-29.75117720
68.Mikey1456940516-29.791183032
69.CELTIC935241-29.55413597
70.Trevor-Philips860345515-211.253120819
71.Matrix954-210.79312122
72.earthquake99441102388820222-39.843131364
73.Hexpool-Blitz-303228806-31838-37.969137549
74.Marco_Provencio22494128229672-312.884136542
75.Sharkbait247944371573-310.388115218
76.Stratician280176104-38.911149013
77.WalkingDead1536794742-37.125140838
78.BEAST1106446-35.23913828
79.lumboy1196463733-38.571109221
80.talent371522-37.75612124
81.Deflect903365538-38.554119318
82.Pred.749507242-35.476170623
83.pepsi-max984256-36.55112227
84.aswet733355378-313.157132718
85.SpinPins817-315.22311571
86.Vulcano352195157-38.545150214
87.ooooja712939163213-49.846156845
88.TRIGGER265313741279-47.23143736
89.The.PuNish3R244912781171-47.019182636
90.Nederlands1254636618-45.818124324
91.Flavours351520-410.80511584
92.KINGY492270222-48.288164816
93.spike231013-412.28411453
94.Hold_On330013871913-511.999150613
95.bent-cue733834853853-58.537139237
96.takeaway583662978228584-55.877127164
97.patou34403544522733172-510.689108546
98.qwertyone639321318-512.089146917
99.jammer271017-515.60211623
100.pud1000842265782-67.585106437
Total Members: 103
1, 2  Next
Trialist Rankings


Company Info | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise With Us | Contact Us
Copyright © 2018 Memir Games Ltd. All rights reserved.