Memir Games Presents:Sign In
www.thepoolclub.com


  Home
  Download
  Register
  Sponsor Us
  Rankings
  Tournaments
  Getting Started
  FAQ

  Forum
  iSnooker Game
  Official FanSite

Articles
  Online Pool
  Links
Member Rankings (1 to 100)Trialist Rankings

#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeRatingLevel
1.J.H.Christ600213152528496-17.381109658
2.takeaway583662978228584-55.877127164
3.Hexpool-Blitz-303228806-31838-37.969137549
4.raedfahood48999257202327919.22169864
5.earthquake99441102388820222-39.843131364
6.Polarshark2004475212223825283-29.445127554
7.ul4some441442042123723-18.012110064
8.keith61378161960818208-18.513150555
9.ARTYBAMF332121872514487-27.738159538
10.Marco_Provencio22494128229672-312.884136542
11.Bullet243101262111689-112.503145063
12.sam911214271140210025312.327118638
13.skunkpot18892829810594-29.111128261
14.reknul1574277937949410.687136864
15.BMac92365145409139.079147045
16.llllllll108865123576365.371145637
17.pud1000842265782-67.585106437
18.ooooja712939163213-49.846156845
19.Mica_Rosa10727738153462212.587161540
20.tony_efc68283587324119.797171641
21.bent-cue733834853853-58.537139237
22.Traum514933661783-27.463214536
23.poolmaster66743052362214.813165637
24.redbull62992954334526.556118142
25.patou34403544522733172-510.689108546
26.Carlo1045377221771595-114.841154936
27.notreve405121551896110.023170841
28.EDJ39161775214147.207133338
29.8ballplayer39191755216415.233158437
30.lindawylie45961710288626.819115739
31.lonel302014951525112.338145437
32.micky-back26741490118428.609149937
33.Hold_On330013871913-511.999150613
34.TRIGGER265313741279-47.23143736
35.The.PuNish3R244912781171-47.019182636
36.Paul_S.C.F.C22101225985-211.307155033
37.Mikey1456940516-29.791183032
38.voodooman2225931129426.06131530
39.help_im_a_fish1510914596-17.963169430
40.ABC1675828847-113.928119628
41.WalkingDead1536794742-37.125140838
42.LiVe-WiRe2078758132029.375113527
43.DiMeNsIoN129274255017.589151920
44.pot_shot147670177516.03152236
45.Advanced104469534946.11184526
46.Hooligan135566169418.431142224
47.Nederlands1254636618-45.818124324
48.Sminty1119580539210.09164724
49.S-T-E-V-E113656657048.085170725
50.8-Ball95455140339.793170322
51.Mackem808515293-211.516133721
52.Pred.749507242-35.476170623
53.jUstcAllmEdOc893482411-112.86137537
54.lumboy1196463733-38.571109221
55.MR-TRYHARD1036415621-29.75117720
56.Sharkbait247944371573-310.388115218
57.Deflect903365538-38.554119318
58.aswet733355378-313.157132718
59.johnmac820014013501051313.734118519
60.Trevor-Philips860345515-211.253120819
61.peter90432358138.299112017
62.qwertyone639321318-512.089146917
63.voodooqueen787284503-67.166124516
64.KINGY492270222-48.288164816
65.claymore363206157-112.83143115
66.Vulcano352195157-38.545150214
67.MINI.RED.HOT.558182376-28.049113213
68.Stratician280176104-38.911149013
69.UTFT15912831155.894156911
70.Black-Balll1571183928.837166810
71.DRAGO210102108-14.728138110
72.bluediabolo25898160-19.275113110
73.jakeco25696160-210.514108910
74.Wiz@rd169898028.34713869
75.acer21989130-25.67612399
76.bailey201824870178-212.0929509
77.BEAST1106446-35.23913828
78.NelleIsBack.1486385-75.42611108
79.grim123537024.9113397
80.CELTIC935241-29.55413597
81.magicmike944945-17.4812957
82.8_Ball_legend62471516.86114537
83.pepsi-max984256-36.55112227
84.pauline106416526.93811706
85.GoOnEr_199050321847.88913156
86.Danosaur612932-18.48812175
87.Si8440231749.90712775
88.trebor332112612.713065
89.misty401624-26.64811564
90.talent371522-37.75612124
91.Flavours351520-410.80511584
92.benjithedaddy18391425-110.33511474
93.9ball351223-16.05111954
94.RUSSDKN69251114-211.01711823
95.jammer271017-515.60211623
96.spike231013-412.28411453
97.Swooper19910-111.70811773
98.rizla1293-115.50212343
99.Matrix954-210.79312122
100.bolt936210.96811822
Total Members: 103
1, 2  Next
Trialist Rankings


Company Info | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise With Us | Contact Us
Copyright © 2018 Memir Games Ltd. All rights reserved.